Skip to content

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

$43.00

DESCRIPTION

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

woocommerce social proof