Skip to content

Ubiquiti UFiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Sold out
$34.00

Click here for more information about this product UF-MM-1G

DESCRIPTION

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

woocommerce social proof